WireXpert Promotion

Don’t miss out on this limited offer: only until 30th June 2017!

The high-speed-kit includes the WireXpert 4500, CAT8 adapter, a MPO test cable and a video microscope for MPO. It’s the perfect package to test high-speed
LAN networks. The special offer-packages are available for you and they contain the now available CAT 8.2 interfaces. This offer would be of special interest for you if you combine it with the bonus we offer you, when you return a used certifier.

New purchase

Save 2.139 € when buying a WireXpert 4500 including a CAT8 adapter set, a multimode MPO kit and a fiberglass video microscope with adapter.

Trade In

If you return your old tester and purchase on of our packages you can save money up to 3.139 €.

Inquiry

Please choose